B004022 - KIT VISSERIE STRUCTURE GTE 99

SKU: B004022
500.00€ HT
KIT VISSERIE STRUCTURE GTE 99 / GTE 99 STRUCTURE SCREWING KIT
B051010VIS CHC 5-10 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 5-10 CL:8.83
B063010VIS CHC 6-30 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 6-30 CL8.81
B064310VIS CHC 6-40 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 6-40 CL:8.82
B065610VIS CHC 6-55-11 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 6-55-11 CL:8.82
B066310VIS CHC 6-60 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 6-60 CL:8.83
B066810VIS CHC 6-65 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 6-65 CL:8.82
B068310VIS CHC 6-80 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 6-80 CL:8.81
B081510VIS BHC 8-16 CL:10.9SCREW BHC 8-16 CL:10.92
B082010VIS BHC 8-20 CL:10.9SCREW BHC 8-20 CL:10.94
B083810VIS CHC 8-35 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 8-35 CL:8.82
B084510VIS BHC 8-45-12 CL:10.9SCREW BHC 8-45-12 CL:10.96
B086310VIS CHC 8-60 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 8-60 CL8.81
B086711VIS CHC 8-65 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 8-65 CL8.86
B087210VIS CHC 8-70-18 PERCEE CL:10.9SCREW CHC 8-70-20 DRILLED3
B087310VIS CHC 8-70 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 8-70 CL:8.81
B087810VIS CHC 8-75 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 8-75 CL:8.84
B088310VIS CHC 8-80 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 8-80 CL:8.82
B089311VIS CHC 8-90 CL:8.8SCREW 8-90 CL:8.81
B092310VIS CHC 8-120 CL:8.8SCREW CHC 8-120 CL:8.81
B107210VIS CHC 10-70-18 FREIN CL:10.9SCREW CHC 10-70-18 DRILLED1
B109010VIS CHC 10-90 CL:12.9SCREW CHC 10-90 CL:12.92
B131000VIS CHC 12-100-38 CL:10.9SCREW CHC 12-100-38 CL:10.91
B187910VIS FHC 8-75 CL:10.9SCREW FHC 8-75 CL:10.92
B199010VIS A TOLE INOX 4.72x15.9STAINLESS STEEL SCREW 4.72x166
B208510GOUJON 8x60STUD 8X602
B230721VIS SERRAGE RAPIDE M10X72FAST TIGHTENING SCREW 10X721
B230913VIS SERRAGE RAPIDE M10X110FAST TIGHTENING SCREW 10X1101
B310810ECROU A OREILLES INOX M8BUTTERFLY NUT M8 STAINL.STEEL2
B800610ECROU NYLSTOP M6NYLSTOP NUT M610
B800810ECROU NYLSTOP M8NYLSTOP NUT M830
B801010ECROU NYLSTOP M10NYLSTOP NUT M103
B801210ECROU NYLSTOP M12NYLSTOP NUT M121
B805510ECROU ACIER M5NUT M52
B810410RONDELLE INOX 4-10WASHER 4-10 STAINLESS STEEL3
B810610RONDELLE INOX 6-14WASHER 6-14 STAINLESS STEEL20
B810810RONDELLE INOX 8-18-1.5WASHER 8-18 STAINLESS STEEL48
B811010RONDELLE INOX 10-22WASHER 10-22 STAINLESS STEEL11
B811210RONDELLE INOX 12-27WASHER 12-27 STAINLESS STEEL3
B820510RONDELLE NYLON 6-13-2WASHER 6-13-2 NYLON3
B820610RONDELLE NYLON 6-14WASHER 6-14 NYLON7
B820810RONDELLE NYLON 8-18WASHER 8-18 NYLON22
B830810RONDELLE CUVETTE NYLON M8COUNTERSUNK WASHER M8 NYLON2
B850510RONDELLE INOX  5-20WASHER 5-20 STAINLESS STEEL4
B850610RONDELLE INOX 6-25WASHER 6-25 STAINLESS STEEL2
B850810RONDELLE INOX 8-30WASHER 8-30 STAINLESS STEEL5
B930810RONDELLE NYLON 8-30-3WASHER 8-30-3 NYLON2
B931110RONDELLE NYLON 12-36-3WASHER 12-36 NYLON2
E147110VIS A OEIL 8-68EYE BOLT 8-682
E158710AXE DE ROUE AVANT RACER GT GTERACER,GT,GTE FRONT WHEEL AXLE1
E189801SECURITE VIS SERRAGE M10X110SECURITY SCREW M10X1101
I101510ANNEAU BRISE INOX Ø18SPLIT RING STAINLESS STEEL Ø183
I350210RIVET INOX 4.8-10STAINLESS STEEL RIVET 4.8-108
I351310RIVET ALUMINIUM 4-10ALUMINIUM RIVET 4-107
I352210RIVET ALUMINIUM 5X20 TETE LARGALUMINUM RIVET 5X20 WIDE HEAD4
P300610PROTEGE-ECROU M6PLASTIC CAP NUT M611
P300810PROTEGE-ECROU M8PLASTIC CAP NUT M828
P301010PROTEGE-ECROU M10PLASTIC CAP NUT M 101
P301210PROTEGE-ECROU M12PLASTIC CAP NUT M122
P310810TETE PAPILLON Ø8PLASTIC CAP WING HEAD Ø83